Endurance 2018 12 Hours of Imola

Cla # Classe Piloto/Copiloto Carro Voltas Tempo Diferença Intervalo km/h
1 911 A6-PRO Germany Robert Renauer
Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Alfred Renauer
Germany Ralf Bohn
Porsche 991 GT3 R 347 8:02'46.074 139.71
2 17 A6-PRO France Patrice Lafargue
France Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
Mercedes-AMG GT3 345 8:03'05.644 2 Laps 2 Laps 139.01
3 29 A6-PRO Poland Robert Lukas
Patrick Eisemann
Zeljko Drmic
Porsche 991 GT3 R 345 8:06'52.518 2 Laps 3'46.874 136.72
4 11 A6-PRO Italy Matteo Malucelli
Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Ferrari 488 GT3 334 8:02'48.868 13 Laps 11 Laps 138.48
5 5 A6-PRO United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard
Mercedes-AMG GT3 332 7:39'27.133 15 Laps 2 Laps 137.18
6 77 SPX Italy Gianluca de Lorenzi
Andres Josephsohn
Greece Dimitris Deverikos
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo 332 8:03'55.776 15 Laps 24'28.643 132.07
7 73 991 Lino Curti
Carlo Curti
Marco Frezza
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 331 8:03'52.578 16 Laps 1 Lap 131.48
8 64 991 Mathieu Pontais
France Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Pascal Gibon
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 330 8:02'57.302 17 Laps 1 Lap 131.73
9 85 A6-AM United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Charles Putman
United States Joe Foster
Mercedes-AMG GT3 326 8:03'56.919 21 Laps 4 Laps 127.20
10 56 991 Marcel van
Kay van
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 324 8:04'01.421 23 Laps 2 Laps 128.39
11 65 991 Lionel Amrouche
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 322 8:02'52.766 25 Laps 2 Laps 128.70
12 78 SPX Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Dominique Bastien
Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc) 322 8:03'43.376 25 Laps 50.610 127.26
13 129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Olli Kangas
Cupra TCR DSG 320 8:03'11.167 27 Laps 2 Laps 128.62
14 94 991 Rodrigue Gillion
Tommy Graberg
Hans Holmlund
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 317 8:04'18.124 30 Laps 3 Laps 124.67
15 187 991 Alex Autumn
Andreas Gülden
Felipe Fernandez
Porsche 991-II Cup 315 8:04'18.523 32 Laps 2 Laps 121.63
16 15 A6-AM Roberto Pampanini
Christoph Lenz
Switzerland Mauro Calamia
Mercedes-AMG GT3 313 6:57'36.571 34 Laps 2 Laps 137.53
17 175 TCR Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Cupra TCR DSG 313 8:03'03.408 34 Laps 1:05'26.837 123.77
18 216 TCR Switzerland Mathias Beche
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Cupra TCR SEQ 313 8:03'07.249 34 Laps 3.841 123.76
19 35 991 Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Thomas Fretin
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 312 8:04'02.707 35 Laps 1 Lap 122.91
20 102 TCR Jens Mølgaard
Roy Edland
Magnus Holmgaard
Jonas Holmgaard
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR DSG (2018) 311 8:02'56.296 36 Laps 1 Lap 125.02
21 303 TCR Netherlands Rik Breukers
Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG 311 8:03'01.256 36 Laps 4.960 122.56
22 34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Audi R8 LMS 304 8:03'00.274 43 Laps 7 Laps 129.27
23 103 TCR Daniel Schilliger
Fredy Suter
Adrian Spescha
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG 301 8:04'12.872 46 Laps 3 Laps 121.04
24 115 TCR Volker Piepmeyer
Michael Bonk
Germany Hermann Bock
Audi RS3 LMS DSG 300 8:04'12.842 47 Laps 1 Lap 120.44
25 131 CUP1 Bernd Kupper
Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Michael Schrey
Gustav Engljaehringer
BMW M235i Racing Cup 298 8:02'54.085 49 Laps 2 Laps 119.54
26 30 TCR Jan Engelbrecht
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Søren Jönsson
Hyundai i30 N TCR 297 8:02'51.990 50 Laps 1 Lap 117.11
27 263 GT4 Detlef Schmidt
Nicolas Schöll
Dominique Schaak
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR Evo 2018 297 8:04'53.345 50 Laps 2'01.355 116.02
28 75 991 David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 296 8:03'35.323 51 Laps 1 Lap 110.85
29 155 TCR Kristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Anthony Lambert
Cupra TCR DSG 293 8:02'48.342 54 Laps 3 Laps 112.86
30 1 A6-AM Switzerland Michael Kroll
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Chantal Prinz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 293 8:03'46.985 54 Laps 58.643 136.37
31 254 GT4 Mario Timmers
Bert Redant
Michiel Verhaeren
Mercedes-AMG GT4 289 8:04'30.280 58 Laps 4 Laps 110.03
32 217 TCR Switzerland Mathias Beche
Marcel Tjia
Christian Chia
Michael Soeryadjaya
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG 287 8:03'43.071 60 Laps 2 Laps 124.21
33 786 SP3 Niels Borum
Michael Eden
BMW 335i 286 8:02'55.730 61 Laps 1 Lap 115.27
34 127 CUP1 Martin Kroll
Axel Burghardt
Jurgen Meyer
BMW M235i Racing Cup 284 8:02'56.724 63 Laps 2 Laps 113.43
35 151 CUP1 Dan Rogers
Seth Thomas
Rob Cohen
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
BMW M235i Racing Cup 284 8:03'17.198 63 Laps 20.474 119.45
36 335 TCR Thomas Fretin
Régis Paillard
Pascal Colon
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup SEQ (2017) 281 8:03'16.043 66 Laps 3 Laps 110.31
37 118 SP3 Netherlands Bas Schouten
Ward Sluys
Ted van
BMW E46 Coupe 263 8:04'38.125 84 Laps 18 Laps 92.98
38 58 SPX Raphael van der Straten
Jose Close
MARC Focus V8 256 8:04'36.013 91 Laps 7 Laps 121.55
39 93 991 Jan Kasperlik
Hendrik Still
Csaba Mor
Porsche 991-II Cup 255 5:40'35.731 92 Laps 1 Lap 127.12
40 33 A6-AM Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Siegfried Kuzdas
Isaac Tutumlu
Ali Çapan
Audi R8 LMS 233 4:16'30.007 114 Laps 22 Laps 135.49
41 88 991 Germany Kim Hauschild
Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Sergey Peregudov
Porsche 991-II Cup 216 3:59'50.933 131 Laps 17 Laps 128.94
42 110 TCR Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Stefan Nilsson
Emil Sällberg
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc) 215 4:10'29.263 132 Laps 1 Lap 125.81
43 555 TCR Philippe Thirion
Denis Caillon
Bruno Bazaud
Antoine Lacoste
Sebastien Morales
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ 209 8:03'15.899 138 Laps 6 Laps 110.31
44 259 SP3 Frank Bedorf
Marco Poland
Eric van
BMW M4 201 4:38'15.926 146 Laps 8 Laps 118.55
16 A6-AM Valentin Pierburg
Switzerland Tim Muller
Germany Lance David Arnold
Mercedes-AMG GT3 50 5'31.376 297 Laps 151 Laps 53.33
83 SPX Nigel Armstrong
Dave Fairbrother
Steven Liquorish
Porsche 991-II Cup 19 5'31.376 328 Laps 31 Laps 53.33
136 TCR Dominique Nury
Gaël Castelli
Alexandre Jenouvrier
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc) 182 4:51'03.457 165 Laps 4:45'32.081 109.29
132 SP3 Michael Luther
Jan C.
Klaus Engelbrecht-Schnür
BMW M3